GOODYEAR
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
DAGLISH/WORGAN   (GBR)    04.25.5    DAGLISH / WORGAN     09.23.6    1º
BARKER /TOMPKINS (GBR)    04.55.0    BARKER / TOMPKINS     10.21.7    2º
PAFFETT / BOLLEN   (GBR)    05.06.8    PAFFETT /BOLLEN    10.27.1    3º

A VTR
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
TOOGOOD/ WARD   (GBR)    03.32.4    TOOGOOD / WARD     07.16.5    1º
ISIDRO / RIDLEY  (POR - GBR)    03.44.2    ISIDRO/ RIDLEY    07.34.8    2º
MILES / YELDHAM  (GBR)    03.55.2    MILES / YELDHAM     07.39.6    3º

FOX RACING
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
REESE / HART   (GBR)    06.39.9    REESE / HART     06.39.9    1º
ISIDRO / WARD  (POR - GBR)    07.08.2    ISIDRO / WARD     07.08.2    2º
WILK / WILK   (USA)    07.12.9    WILK / WILK     07.12.9    3º

F2C NATIONAL
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
ISIDRO - BUYS  (POR  - NED)    04.31.2    ISIDRO / BUYS     09.15.6    1º
BARKER / TOMPKINS (GBR)    04.36.2    BARKER / TOMPKINS     188 LAPS    2º
MILES / RODRIGUEZ (GBR - ESP)    04.48.2    MILES / RODRIGUEZ     DNF    3º

1/2 A VTR
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
REESE – HART (GBR)    04.06.4    TOOGOOD / WARD     08.59.5    1º
PAFFETT / BOLLEN  (GBR)    04.07.7    REESE / HART     10.14.0    2º
TOOGOOD / WARD     04.11.3    PAFFETT / BOLLEN     32 LAPS    3º

MINI-GOODYEAR
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
DAGLISH / MORRAL (GBR)    04.32.0    DAGLISH / MORRAL     04.32.0    1º
WILK / TRIVIN (USA)    05.11.7    WILK / TRIVIN     05.11.7    2º
PAFFETT / BOLLEN (GBR)    05.17.0    PAFFETT / BOLLEN     05.17.0    3º

B VTR
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
REESE / HART (GBR)         TOOGOOD / WARD     08.22.3    1º
TOOGOOD / WARD  (GBR)         REESE / HART     10.06.9    2º
ANDREWS / MEELING (GBR)        ANDREWS / MEELING    101 LAPS     3º

QUICKIE RAT
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
MCDONALD / TRIVIN (USA)    03.11.0    MCDONALD / TRIVIN     03.11.0    1º
ISIDRO / WARD (POR - GBR)    03.22.9    ISIDRO / WARD     03.22.9    2º
FRY / WALLICK   (GBR-USA)    03.24.2    FRY / WALLICK       03.24.2    3º

PHANTOM
QUALIFYING TEAM    TIME     FINAL RESULTS    TIME    POS.
GEDGE / RIDLEY (GBR)    03.22.3    GEDGE / RIDLEY    07.53.0    1º
LEVER / WATERLAND (GBR)    03.23.4    MORRALL / BUYS     09.06.9    2º
MORRALL / BUYS (GBR - NED)    03.37.3    LEVER / WATERLAND     09.15.3    3º